Kandidaten 2017

Sie sind hier

Stimmen Sie ab

Musa ARAZ
Football
Gilles DUFAUX
Tir
Mathilde GREMAUD
Ski Freestyle
Andreas KEMPF
Athlétisme
Sarah KERSHAW
Basketball

Einzelsportpreis

2016
Marco Schneuwly
Football
2015
Ludovic Chammartin
Judo
2014
Nadine LAUBSCHER
Triathlon
2013
Gaëlle THALMANN
Football
2012
Julien SPRUNGER
Hockey sur glace
2011
Rolf RÜFENACHT
Athlétisme
2010
David GIRARDET
Athlétisme
2009
Annick MARGUET
Tir
2008
Didier MORET
Ski-alpinisme
2007
Séverine DEWARRAT
Judo
2006
Stefan ZBINDEN
Lutte suisse
2005
Christina LIEBHERR
Hippisme
2004
Urs KOLLY
Handisport
2003
Valentin WIRZ
Hockey sur glace
2002
Norbert STURNY
Tir
2001
Harold MRAZEK
Basketball
2000
Nicolas BAERISWYL
Athlétisme
1999
Nadia WAEBER
Athlétisme
1998
David AEBISCHER
Hockey sur glace
1997
Anita SCHWALLER
Snowboard
1996
Christian CHARRIÈRE
Cyclisme
1995
Marie-Luce ROMANENS
Course d'orientation
1994
Norbert STURNY
Tir
1993
Pascal SCHALLER
Hockey sur glace
1992
Urs KOLLY
Handisport
1991
Erhard LORETAN
Alpinisme
1990
Frédéric CHASSOT
Football
1989
Jacques KRÄHENBÜHL
Athlétisme
1988
Michel BAUDOIS
Tir à l'arc
1987
Joël CORMINBOEUF
Football
1986
Michel ROUILLER
Lutte suisse
1985
Jean-Marc BERSET
Handisport
1984
Gabriel YERLY
Lutte suisse
1983
Ernest SCHLÄFLI
Lutte suisse
1982
Rudolf RAEMY
Hockey sur glace
1981
Jean-Charles ROTZETTER
Hockey sur glace
1980
Jacques LUTHY
Ski
1979
Jacques LUTHY
Ski
1978
Kuno BERTSCHY
Tir
1977
Michel BROILLET
Haltérophilie
1976
Venanz EGGER
Ski nordique
1975
Jean-Marc WYSS
Athlétisme
1974
Michel KUHN
Cyclisme
1973
Nick MINNING
Athlétisme
1972
Jean-Pierre BERSET
Athlétisme
1971
Gérald RIGOLET
Hockey sur glace
1970
Louis JAGGI
Ski nordique
1969
Jo SIFFERT
Automobilisme

Kollektivsportpreis

2017
Floorball Fribourg
Unihockey
2016
Fribourg Olympic
Basketball
2015
TSV Volley Düdingen
Volleyball
2014
UHC Aergera
Unihockey
2013
HC Düdingen Bulls
Hockey sur glace
2012
FC Fribourg
Football
2011
SHC Givisiez
Skater-hockey
2010
TTC Düdingen
Tennis de table
2009
Société d'escrime de Fribourg
Escrime
2008
TSV Düdingen
Volleyball
2007
Fribourg Olympic
Basketball
2006
Elfic Fribourg
Basketball
2005
SHC Givisiez 95
Skater-hockey
2004
Judo Club Fribourg-Marly
Judo
2003
FC Bulle
Football
2002
Equipe féminine fribourgeoise de judo
Judo
2001
City Fribourg Basket
Basketball
2000
CS Le Mouret
1999
Entente BE-FR
Rugby
1997
Paul et Martin Laciga
Beachvolley
1997
Société d'escrime de Fribourg
Escrime
1996
Pédale bulloise
Cyclisme
1995
COA Fribourg-Sarine
Athlétisme
1994
Judo Club Romont
Judo
1993
RS Sense
Lutte
1992
Fribourg Olympic
Basketball
1991
Team René Progin
Side-car
1990
FC Fribourg
Football
1989
Volleyball Club Fribourg
Volleyball
1988
Badminton Club Fribourg
Badminton
1987
Relais olympique TV Bösingen
Athlétisme
1986
Basketball Club Beauregard
Basketball
1985
Tir à air comprimé Tavel
Tir
1984
Relais 4 x 100 m Guin
Athlétisme
1983
Judo Club Galmiz
Judo
1982
Marcheurs Fribourg
Athlétisme
1981
Tir au petit calibre Bulle
Tir
1980
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Hockey sur glace

Verdienstpreis

2016
Bernard Perroud
Gymnastique
2015
Peter Engelmann
Athlétisme
2013
Martin Laciga
Beachvolley
2012
Antonin Hejda
2011
Thierry MORET-Jean-Pierre FROSSARD
2010
Hanspeter PELLET
2009
Henri BAERISWYL
2008
Hubert PAUCHARD
2007
Othmar BAERISWYL
2006
Gérard ROSSET
2005
Jean-Pierre CUENNET
2004
François BARRAS
2003
Abbé Guy OBERSON
2002
Josef BÄCHLER
2001
Bernard CARREL
2000
Umberto MAZZA
1999
Gérald ROSSIER
1998
Christian ROLLI
1997
CO Etape de Fribourg Tour de France 1997
1996
Anton KRATTINGER
1995
Erhard LORETAN
1994
Daniel MAURON
1993
Jean-Pierre PAILLARD
1992
Jacques GOBET
1991
Jean MARTINET
1990
Charles SPARENBERG
1989
René DÉGLISE
1988
Francis SCHOUWEY
1987
Paul JAGGI
1986
René FASEL
1985
Hubert AUDRIAZ
1984
Claude JAQUAT
1983
Stéphane GMÜNDER
1982
Robert KAESLIN
1981
Jean-Marie MACHERET
1980
Eddy HANS
1979
Marcel RÉALINI
1978
Association fribourgeoise de football AFF
1977
FC Bulle
1976
Commune de Domdidier
1975
Gaston JUNGO
1974
Sport Handicap Fribourg
1973
Ski Club Plasselb
1972
Béda HEFTI
1971
Fribourg Olympic
1970
Club Athlétique Fribourg
1969
Commune de Marly